Welcome Package
Up to $3,750 + 250 Free Spins
100% up to $1,500 + 100 spins on 1st deposit
Wagering
40×
Max Bet
$7.50
Min Deposit
$20
Daily Withdrawal Limit
$1,500
Zoome Casino$10 Deposit Bonus

Zoome Casino $10 Deposit Bonus: Current Offers and Terms

If you are searching for a Zoome Casino $10 Deposit Bonus, the closest current options start with a $20 minimum deposit. The welcome package covers your first three deposits, with bonus funds, free spins and clear wagering rules to work through.
  1. OperatorNovatrix S.R.L.
  2. Established2022
  3. Game Library4,000+ titles
  4. Withdrawal ProcessingUp to 72 hours

The welcome package starts at $20 and runs across three deposits

The standard welcome offer requires at least $20 on each qualifying deposit. There is no promo code to enter for the standard package, as the bonus is applied automatically after the qualifying deposit. In total, you can receive up to $3,750 in bonus funds and 250 free spins across your first three deposits.

DepositBonusFree spinsMinimum deposit
1st100% up to $1,500100$20
2nd50% up to $1,12550$20
3rd100% up to $1,125100$20

For example, a $100 first deposit produces a $100 bonus, provided you meet the offer conditions. A deposit of $1,500 reaches the first-deposit bonus ceiling, giving you a $1,500 bonus. Depositing more than that does not increase the matched amount.

Your balance order matters

Your real-money balance is used before bonus funds. Bonus stacking is not permitted, so finish or manage one promotion before adding another.

The first-deposit free spins are for 15 Dragon Pearls Hold and Win or Elvis Frog in Vegas by BGaming. They arrive in batches of 25 each day over four days. Free spins from the first deposit must be activated within one day of receipt, and the free-spin wagering period is three days. The maximum winnings from free spins are $3,000.

  1. Create your account

    Enter your full name, date of birth, email and residential address, then confirm that you are at least 18.

  2. Choose AUD

    Select AUD as your account currency during registration if you want the offer and limits shown in Australian dollars.

  3. Make the qualifying deposit

    Deposit at least $20 using an available payment method. Standard welcome bonuses do not require a promo code.

  4. Check the bonus area

    Open Profile > Bonuses to view the wagering status and track progress.

  5. Use the free spins promptly

    Activate each free-spin allocation within the stated one-day activation period and keep the three-day wagering window in mind.

Wagering rules to understand before you play

The main welcome bonuses carry 40× wagering. The exact calculation depends on whether you are wagering bonus funds and, for the main package, the deposit component as well. A simple example helps: if you receive a $100 bonus and the requirement applies to the bonus only, 40× means $4,000 in qualifying wagers. Check the bonus balance and status in your account while you play.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Roulette5%
Video poker5%
Poker, card and table games5%
Jackpot games0%

A $100 slot wager contributes $100 towards the requirement, while a $100 roulette wager contributes $5. That means slots generally move the displayed wagering balance faster than the other listed game types. The maximum bet while any bonus is active is $7.50 per round, so keep each stake at or below that amount.

  • The welcome package is valid for three days from receipt.
  • The maximum bet during an active bonus is $7.50 per round.
  • All deposits must be wagered at least three times before a withdrawal is processed.
  • Bonus stacking is not allowed.
  • If a bonus is cancelled, winnings earned from it are deducted from the balance.
  • One account per person is permitted.

Keep an eye on the clock

The welcome bonus lasts three days from receipt, while first-deposit free spins need activation within one day. Playing within those windows is the easiest way to avoid letting the promotion expire.

Other deposit promotions after the welcome offer

Once you have made three deposits, several reload-style promotions may become available. These offers use their own minimum deposits and, where shown below, promo codes. They are separate from the welcome package, so check the amount and code before confirming a deposit.

PromotionOfferMinimum depositCode
Combo Tuesday40% up to $150 + 40 free spins on Gold Rush with Johnny Cash$45COMBORELOAD
Friday Treasure25, 70 or 150 free spins on Zoome In Vegas$30, $75 or $150None stated
Sunday Reload70% up to $1,500 at Levels 8-10; up to $300 at Levels 1-7$45RELOAD
Highroller Reload60% up to $2,625$225HIGHRELOAD

Combo Tuesday has a $15,000 maximum payout on the deposit bonus, while its free-spin winnings are capped at $3,000. Friday Treasure pays free spins in tiers: a $30 deposit gives 25 spins, $75 gives 70, and $150 gives 150. The Friday free spins are played on Zoome In Vegas by BGaming, with a $3,000 maximum payout.

There is also a highroller first-deposit alternative: 125% up to $1,500 with a $450 minimum deposit and the code HIGHROLL. Its wagering requirement is 40×. This option is aimed at a larger starting deposit, so the standard first-deposit offer may be the more natural fit if you want to begin with $20.

Cashback and loyalty rewards for regular play

The loyalty programme has 10 levels and five VIP statuses: Bronze, Silver, Gold, Platinum and Secret. You earn 1 Comp Point for every $30 wagered on slots, and points can be exchanged for bonus funds from the account dashboard. Table games contribute 5% towards loyalty wagering.

Thursday Cashback is based on slot losses from the previous seven days. It ranges from 3% at Level 2 to 20% at Level 10, has a 5× wagering requirement and reaches a maximum of $7,500. It is credited every Thursday at 00:00 UTC and must be used within three days of being issued.

Live Cashback is available to VIP players and is calculated from live-game losses over the previous seven days. Rates run from 3% for Bronze to 12% for Secret, with a maximum cashback amount of $750 and no wagering requirement. Gold members also receive a personal account manager.

StatusLive Cashback
Bronze3%
Silver5%
Gold8%
Platinum10%
Secret12%

The standard route to Bronze requires a $6,000 EUR deposit and $60,000 EUR in wagering within one quarter. Fast Track Bronze is available after a $1,500 EUR deposit within one casino day, defined as 24 hours, and lasts 30 days. VIP members can also receive birthday bonuses, tournament access and a VIP Wheel of Fortune with cash bonuses up to $3,000 and 25× wagering.

Deposits, withdrawals and account checks

Zoome Casino Online supports AUD alongside EUR, USD, CAD, NOK, NZD, ZAR, BTC, BCH, ETH, LTC, DOGE and USDT. Deposit methods include Visa, Mastercard, Neosurf, Paysafecard, Skrill, Neteller, bank transfer, MuchBetter, MiFinity, Jeton, Rapid Transfer, Volt, Pay by Bank and several cryptocurrencies.

ItemTerm
Minimum deposit$20
Maximum deposit$6,000
Minimum withdrawal$75
Daily withdrawal limit$1,500
Weekly withdrawal limit$7,500
Monthly withdrawal limit$15,000

Deposits are credited instantly, although exceptional cases can take up to 24 hours. The casino side processes withdrawals within a maximum of 24 hours, with most completed within three hours, and payouts are processed within 72 hours of approval. There are no casino fees for deposits or withdrawals.

Before your first withdrawal, prepare a government-issued photo ID, proof of address and proof of payment method. Account verification takes up to 24 hours after documents are submitted. Withdrawals can be made only through payment methods previously used for deposits, and all deposits must have been wagered three times before processing.

Progressive jackpot wins are paid in full and do not count towards the standard withdrawal caps. Players at the highest VIP level can withdraw without limits. Crypto exchange rates are set at the time of the transaction through Coinbase Converter.

Set your own playing boundaries

Deposit limits, loss limits, wager limits, cooling-off periods and self-exclusion tools are available in the account. Gambling involves real money, so use the limits that keep play comfortable and treat bonuses as entertainment rather than a way to recover losses.

$10 Deposit Bonus: your questions

Can I claim a Zoome Casino bonus with a $10 deposit?

The current standard welcome package starts with a $20 minimum deposit. Its first offer is 100% up to $1,500 plus 100 free spins.

What is the first-deposit bonus?

The first deposit gives a 100% bonus up to $1,500 and 100 free spins with a $20 minimum deposit. No promo code is required for the standard welcome package.

How much wagering applies to the welcome package?

The main welcome bonuses use 40× wagering. Slots contribute 100%, while roulette, video poker, poker, card games and table games contribute 5%.

What is the maximum bet during bonus play?

The maximum bet is $7.50 per round while any bonus is active.

When do the first-deposit free spins arrive?

The 100 spins are issued in batches of 25 per day over four days. They are available on 15 Dragon Pearls Hold and Win or Elvis Frog in Vegas by BGaming.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

The minimum withdrawal is $75 across all methods. Standard limits are $1,500 daily, $7,500 weekly and $15,000 monthly.

What documents are needed for a first withdrawal?

You need a government-issued photo ID, proof of address and proof of payment method. Verification takes up to 24 hours after document submission.

Are there deposit fees or withdrawal fees?

No casino fees are charged on deposits or withdrawals. Payment providers or currency conversion arrangements can still affect the transaction outside the casino's own fees.