Welcome Package
Up to $3,750 + 250 Free Spins
100% up to $1,500 + 100 spins on 1st deposit
Wagering
40×
Max Bet
$7.50
Min Deposit
$20
Daily Withdrawal Limit
$1,500
Zoome Casino200 Free Spins No Deposit

Zoome Casino 200 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for Zoome Casino 200 Free Spins No Deposit? The current route to free spins is through qualifying deposits, including a welcome package worth up to $3,750 plus 250 spins across three deposits. Here is how the offers work, what you need to wager and how to keep the rules simple.
  1. OperatorNovatrix S.R.L.
  2. Established2022
  3. Game Library4,000+ titles
  4. Withdrawal ProcessingUp to 72 hours

How Zoome Casino's free-spin offers work for Australian players

Zoome Casino does not require a promo code for most welcome promotions. You make a qualifying deposit, and the relevant bonus is applied automatically. The first three deposits form one package, with free spins attached to each stage. For Australian players, the account currency and offer amounts can be shown in AUD.

DepositBonusFree spinsMinimum deposit
1st100% up to $1,500100$20
2nd50% up to $1,12550$20
3rd100% up to $1,125100$20

Taken together, the package reaches up to $3,750 in bonus funds and 250 free spins. The first-deposit spins are played on 15 Dragon Pearls Hold and Win or Elvis Frog in Vegas by BGaming. They arrive in batches of 25 per day over four days, rather than all at once.

The first-deposit free spins must be activated within one day of receipt. Their wagering period is three days. Free-spin winnings across the promotions have a maximum of $3,000, so it is worth checking your bonus balance and expiry dates as soon as the spins land.

Use the spins before they expire

Bonus validity is three days from receipt, while free spins must be activated within one day. Real-money funds are used before bonus funds.

The highroller first-deposit alternative is separate from the standard welcome route. It gives a 125% bonus up to $1,500 on a minimum deposit of $450, with the promo code HIGHROLL and 40x wagering.

Deposit promotions that add more free spins

After three deposits, several recurring promotions can add free spins or bonus funds. These offers are tied to particular days, deposit amounts or loyalty levels. Read the qualifying amount first, then enter a code when one is required.

PromotionWhat you receiveQualificationCode
Combo Tuesday40% up to $150 plus 40 free spins on Gold Rush with Johnny CashMinimum deposit $45 after three depositsCOMBORELOAD
Friday Treasure25, 70 or 150 free spins on Zoome In VegasDeposit $30, $75 or $150 after three depositsNone stated
Sunday Reload70% up to $1,500 at Levels 8-10, or up to $300 at Levels 1-7Minimum deposit $45 after three depositsRELOAD

Combo Tuesday has a $15,000 maximum payout for the deposit bonus, while winnings from its free spins are capped at $3,000. Friday Treasure also has a $3,000 maximum payout. Each promotion uses 40x wagering.

The Friday Treasure tiers are easy to compare: a $30 deposit gives 25 spins, $75 gives 70 spins and $150 gives 150 spins. The spins are played on Zoome In Vegas by BGaming. This is the closest regular option if you want a larger block of spins from one qualifying deposit.

  1. Choose the promotion

    Check whether the offer is the first three-deposit package, Combo Tuesday, Friday Treasure or Sunday Reload.

  2. Meet the deposit amount

    Use at least the stated minimum. The welcome offers start at $20, while recurring promotions have their own thresholds.

  3. Enter a code if needed

    Use COMBORELOAD for Combo Tuesday, RELOAD for Sunday Reload or HIGHROLL for the highroller first-deposit alternative.

  4. Check the bonus section

    Your wagering status is available in Profile > Bonuses. This helps you track progress before requesting a withdrawal.

Promotions cannot be stacked. One account per person is permitted, and duplicate accounts result in bonus forfeiture. Players from Sweden are not eligible for bonuses, promotions or the VIP programme.

The 40x wagering rule and the $7.50 bet limit

The main bonus requirement is 40x. In plain terms, the relevant wagering figure must be played through 40 times before bonus funds and related winnings can be withdrawn. The exact calculation depends on the bonus terms, so keep the bonus balance active while you work through it.

For a simple example, a $100 bonus with 40x wagering creates a $4,000 wagering target. A $500 bonus creates a $20,000 target. These examples show why a bonus can take time to clear; they are not a promise of a particular result.

Game typeContribution to bonus wagering
Slots100%
Roulette5%
Video poker5%
Poker, card and table games5%
Jackpot games0%

If a game contributes 5%, a $100 wager counts as $5 towards the wagering target. Slots contribute in full, while jackpot games do not contribute to the bonus requirement. The maximum bet while any bonus is active is $7.50 per round.

Keep every bonus bet at $7.50 or less

The $7.50 maximum applies per round while a bonus is active. A bonus cancellation also removes winnings earned from that bonus.

All deposits must be wagered at least three times before a withdrawal is processed. This deposit play-through rule sits alongside the bonus wagering requirement. It is also useful to remember that real-money balance is used before bonus funds.

The search term Free Spins No Deposit often suggests spins without a qualifying payment. Here, the available free-spin routes are connected to the welcome package or deposit promotions, so the practical choice is to compare the required deposit, spin quantity, wagering rule and expiry period before opting in.

Payments, withdrawals and account checks

Zoome Australia supports AUD alongside EUR, USD, CAD, NOK, NZD, ZAR, BTC, BCH, ETH, LTC, DOGE and USDT. Deposit methods include Visa, Mastercard, Neosurf, PaysafeCard, Skrill, Neteller, bank transfer, MiFinity, MuchBetter, Jeton, Rapid Transfer, Volt, Pay by Bank and several cryptocurrency options.

ItemTerm
Minimum deposit$20
Maximum deposit$6,000
Minimum withdrawal$75
Daily withdrawal limit$1,500
Weekly withdrawal limit$7,500
Monthly withdrawal limit$15,000

Deposits are credited instantly, although exceptional cases can take up to 24 hours. The casino side processes withdrawals within a maximum of 24 hours, with most completed within three hours. After approval, payouts are processed within 72 hours. No casino fees are charged on deposits or withdrawals.

Before the first withdrawal, you need to complete KYC with a government-issued photo ID, proof of address and proof of payment method. Verification takes up to 24 hours after documents are submitted. Withdrawals are available only through payment methods previously used for deposits.

  • Use the same payment method for deposit and withdrawal where required.
  • Keep your photo ID, address evidence and payment proof ready before requesting the first payout.
  • Meet the three-times deposit play-through rule.
  • Complete bonus wagering if you accepted a promotion.
  • Stay within the $7.50 maximum bet while a bonus is active.

Progressive jackpot wins are paid in full and do not count towards the standard withdrawal caps. Higher VIP levels bring increased withdrawal limits, with withdrawals without limits at the highest level.

Playing on mobile and staying in control

The casino works through a Progressive Web App on iOS and Android. Open it in Safari or Chrome and add it to your home screen; there is no app-store download required. The mobile version includes slots, live dealer tables, jackpot games, instant win formats and core account tools such as deposits.

The wider library has over 4,000 games, an average RTP of 96%, more than 600 table games and over 300 live casino games. Categories include pokies, roulette, blackjack, baccarat, bingo, crash games, scratch cards, keno, video poker and live games. Many titles offer demo mode without login.

For a calmer session, account tools include deposit limits, loss limits, wager limits, cooling-off periods and self-exclusion. Game outcomes use certified random number generators from each provider, and SSL encryption applies to account activity and transactions. Live chat is available 24/7 in English, with email, WhatsApp and telephone support also available.

Treat free spins as entertainment

A bonus changes the way funds can be used, but it does not remove the risk of losing money. Set limits before you play and only use an amount you can afford to lose.

200 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

How many free spins are in the Zoome Casino welcome package?

The first three deposits provide 100, 50 and 100 free spins respectively, for 250 spins in total. The package also includes up to $3,750 in bonus funds.

What is the minimum deposit for the free-spin welcome offer?

The minimum deposit is $20 for each of the three standard welcome offers.

Do I need a promo code for the welcome package?

No promo code is required for the standard welcome package. It is applied automatically after a qualifying deposit.

What code gives the Combo Tuesday free spins?

Use COMBORELOAD for a 40% bonus up to $150 and 40 free spins on Gold Rush with Johnny Cash, with a minimum deposit of $45 after three deposits.

How much wagering is required?

The main bonus and free-spin promotions use 40x wagering. Slots contribute 100%, while roulette, video poker, poker, card games and table games contribute 5%.

What is the maximum bet during bonus play?

The maximum bet is $7.50 per round while any bonus is active.

How soon can I withdraw?

The casino side processes withdrawals within a maximum of 24 hours, with most completed within three hours. Payouts are processed within 72 hours after approval.

What documents are needed for the first withdrawal?

You need a government-issued photo ID, proof of address and proof of payment method. Account verification takes up to 24 hours after document submission.